St. Mary’s HS – Staff – Semester 2 – 2021-2022 Academic Year

Matthew Acheson – Teacher
Kelsey Agunmadu – Child & Youth Care Worker
Michael Ambeau – Vice Principal
Maria Amorim – Custodian
Katherine Anderson – Teacher
Daliana Anghel – Teacher
Daniel Ariza – Teacher
Kyle Armour – Teacher
Nancy Arruda – Guidance Counselor
Evelyn Ashton – Educational Assistant
Jordan Ashton – Teacher
Maria Avila – Custodian
Amanda Bailey – Teacher
Marijana Barukcic – Educational Assistant
Benjamin Baumann – Custodian
Andrew Baumgartner – Teacher
Laura Bekeris – Teacher
Chris Bendia – Teacher
Stephanie Blackwell – Teacher
Raylee Bonnell – Teacher
Delmar Borba – Vice Principal
Colleen Borman – Guidance Counselor
Susan Boutzis – Educational Assistant
Kristiane Boyd – Educational Assistant
Lyndsay Briggs – Administrative Assistant
Melanie Bristow – Teacher
Judy Brockelbank – Educational Assistant
Marianne Butler – Teacher
Mandy Butt – Educational Assistant
Christine Byrne – Teacher
Mark Cameron – Guidance Counselor
Roseangela Cappellano – Teacher
Marc Charette – I.T.
Anna Chaudhari – Teacher
Ashley Cidade – Administrative Assistant
Tara Clinton – Teacher
Valerie Coates – Guidance Counselor
Carlo Coi – Teacher
Jenna Comeau – Educational Assistant
Sarah Cook – Teacher
Catherine Daly – Teacher
Marlene DeGroot – Teacher
Kim deJeu – Teacher
Bianca DeSantis – Teacher
Matthew Devine – Teacher
Mark Devlin – Teacher
David DiGiuseppe – Teacher
Karen Drummond – Teacher
Kelly Dunnington – Teacher
Jessica Elias – Teacher
AprilAnne Elliot – Teacher
Katherine Engelhardt – Teacher
Tyler Ertel – Teacher
Breanne Evans – Teacher
Trish Everingham – Administrative Assistant
Jeremy Farwell – Teacher
Brenda Feeney – Educational Assistant
Elizabeth Fernandes – Custodian
Briana Filipe – Teacher
Frederick Forbes – Custodian
Nichole Fox – Administrative Assistant
Natasha Frank – Teacher
Johanna Gallagher – Teacher
Dorothy Gibson – Educational Assistant
Amanda Giorgio – Administrative Assistant
Chris Gmach – Teacher
Annette Good – Administrative Assistant
Steph Groh – Administrative Assistant
William Groleau – Teacher
Jim Hall – Teacher
Heather Hallahan – Teacher
Adam Harnack – Teacher
Colleen Harrington – Teacher
Brandon Haynes – Teacher
Connor Henderson – Teacher
Jason Hergott – Teacher
Melissa Hesch – Teacher
Tracey Hewerdine – Teacher
Sean Hickey – Custodian
Justina Ho – Teacher
Renee HoberRose – Teacher
Lenore Holderness – Educational Assistant
Yvonne Holl – Educational Assistant
Todd Horne – Teacher
Michelle House – Educational Assistant
Brenda Howard – Lunch Supervisor
Robert Hubert – Teacher
Sarah Huemiller – Teacher
Cindy Hughes – Teacher
Cecilia Imunu – Teacher
Kelly Jackman – Administrative Assistant
Michael Jackson – Custodian
Amanda Jarvis – Teacher
Jennifer Jensen – Educational Assistant
Elizabeth Jones – Teacher
Sandra Karl – Teacher
Mira Karlovich – Teacher
RonnieLee Kennedy – Custodian
John Kipfer – Teacher
Diana Knoll – Teacher
Edith Kovacs – Teacher
Leanne Kropf – Teacher
Sandra Kropf – Educational Assistant
Shawna Kropf – Teacher
Taveena Kum – Educational Assistant
Channa Kurera – Teacher
David Lacalamita – Teacher
Christine Lalumiere – Educational Assistant
Mike Lamka – Custodian
Elizabeth Laurie – Custodian
Phil Lehmann – Guidance Counselor
Angela Lehner – Educational Assistant
Joanne Levato – Teacher
Rebecca Logel – Teacher
Katarina Luke – Teacher
Bobbi MacGregor – Child & Youth Care Worker
Ed MacIntosh – Chaplain
David Macpherson – Teacher
Carrie Mage – Teacher
Marta Mandich – Teacher
Tom Mandich – Teacher
Racquel Marchand – Child & Youth Care Worker
Alan Martel – Teacher
Leslie Mask – Administrative Assistant
Amy Massicotte – Teacher
Tijana Mataruga – Educational Assistant
Alex Mazza – Maintenance
Jeannie McCarroll – Teacher
Kristy McDonnell – Teacher
Shanley McGowan – Teacher
Cathleen McKague – Teacher
Mike McKay – Teacher
Kim Mcleod – Educational Assistant
Robert Meissner – Teacher
Alison Messmer – Social Worker
Rebecca Meyer – Teacher
Alen Mijic – Teacher
Amy Miller – Teacher
Colleen Miltenburg – Teacher
Danielle Modolo – Educational Assistant
Sean Morgan – Teacher
Tom Mortimer – Custodian
Ted Mukhar – Teacher
Kelly Murphy – Teacher
Julie Muscat – Teacher
Karin Nowak – Teacher
Zach Nunes – Teacher
Patrick O’Donnell – Teacher
Eric Offak – Teacher
Marisol OrozcoMejia – Custodian
Vanessa Paiva – Teacher
Ron Paleczny – Teacher
Tony Paolo – Teacher
Jason Parker – Teacher
Carolyn Parr – Social Worker
Anita Pittens – Teacher
Julie Podrebarac – Teacher
Michelle Porowski – Teacher
Jenny Prendergast – Educational Assistant
Gina Rabak – Educational Assistant
Kimberlee Rambaldini – Teacher
MaryJo Raslovetzky – Teacher
Kyle Reid – Teacher
David Reinhardt – Teacher
Matt Reist – Teacher
Christopher Reitzel – Teacher
Richard Remillard – Teacher
Salvatore Renda – Teacher
Tara Richardson – Teacher
Mia Robson – Teacher
Patrick Ronzio – Teacher
Eric Roque – Teacher
Allen Rossiter – Custodian
Jeffrey Roth – Teacher
Paul Sanders – Teacher
Elder Santos – Teacher
Susan Sawchuk – Teacher
David Scanlan – Teacher
Paula Scheben – Teacher
Wendy Scherbey – Educational Assistant
Shelley Schindler – Teacher
John Schneider – Teacher
Dylan Schnute – Teacher
Daniel Scholtz – Teacher
Judy Scorfield – Educational Assistant
Marta Soczewinska – Teacher
Janelle Soers – Teacher
Richard Sousa – Lunch Supervisor
Linda Spencer – Administrative Assistant
Christine Stana – Educational Assistant
Jill Strassburger – Teacher
Carrie Subject – Teacher
Dan Sullivan – Teacher
John Sullivan – Teacher
Krestena Sullivan – Teacher
Jon Symanyk – Teacher
Holly Szakacs – Lunch Supervisor
cidalia taggart – Teacher
Tawnya Tapper – Administrative Assistant
Joe Taranto – Guidance Counselor
Kristina Thomas – Educational Assistant
Keri Thompson – Child & Youth Care Worker
Sandra Thomson – Educational Assistant
Kim Tremblay – Educational Assistant
Irina Trunov – Teacher
Alicia Turman – Teacher
Ngozi Udekwu – Educational Assistant
Christine VanderHeide – Librarian
Teresa VanSchaik – Educational Assistant
Carly VanSchouwen – Teacher
Jesse Ventura – Teacher
Amy Vermette – Teacher
Luisa Vona – Vice Principal
David Walker – Teacher
Sasha Walker – Teacher
Greg Warren – Educational Assistant
Deanna Wehrle – Principal
Emily Weryho – Teacher
Anna Winnett – Teacher
Frank Wittmann – Vice Principal
Jonathan Wright – Teacher
Emily Zack – Teacher
Elizabeth Zbikowski – Administrative Assistant
Sean Zister – Teacher